Master car thieves square off against French gangsters in the South of France with money, women and lives all on the line.
Sound | Eric Grattepain | Foley |
Directing | Antonio Negret | Director |
Editing | Samuel Danési | Editor |
Visual Effects | Georges Demétrau | Special Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Sandrine Bernard | Costume Supervisor |
Camera | Pascal Delaunay | Key Grip |
Visual Effects | Thomas Duval | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Writing | Derek Haas | Writer |
Art | Arnaud Putman | Set Decoration |
Crew | Luc Poullain | Aerial Coordinator |
Camera | Nicolas Bordier | Additional Camera |
Crew | Nikolas d'Andrade | Sequence Supervisor |
Crew | David Gourmaud | Visual Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Aurore Pageot | Set Costumer |
Visual Effects | Cécile Durand | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Nicolas Lacroix | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Uriel Zylberman | Property Master |
Directing | Chloé Rudolf | Script Supervisor |
Camera | Stéphane Chollet | Camera Operator |
Camera | Jessica Forde | Still Photographer |
Production | Swan Pham | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Céline Collobert | Set Costumer |
Visual Effects | Julien Pernes | 3D Artist |
Camera | Carlos Cabeceràn | Camera Operator |
Production | Christopher Tuffin | Producer |
Camera | Laurent Barès | Director of Photography |
Editing | Sophie Fourdrinoy | Editor |
Production | Anne Fremiot | Casting Associate |
Visual Effects | Ludivine Ducrocq | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Mathieu Reymond | Drone Operator |
Camera | Jean-François Dubut | Key Grip |
Visual Effects | Sébastien Desmet | 3D Artist |
Writing | Michael Brandt | Writer |
Production | Grégoire Melin | Producer |
Production | Pierre Morel | Producer |
Camera | David Foquin | Underwater Camera |
Lighting | Thierry Baucheron | Gaffer |
Visual Effects | David Danesi | Visual Effects Producer |
Production | Dixie Chassay | Casting |
Art | Jacky Hardouin | Art Direction |
Camera | Eric Bornes | Camera Operator |
Camera | Grégori Gajéro | Underwater Camera |
Crew | Bert Deruyck | Sequence Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Agnès Beziers | Costume Design |
Visual Effects | David Lacaille | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Mikaël Tanguy | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Arnaud Le Roch | Production Design |
Camera | Mikko Paillot | Aerial Camera |
Visual Effects | Emilien Dessons | 3D Artist |
Crew | Jérome Miel | Special Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Melisa Klein | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Simon Dumetz | Boom Operator |
Sound | Christine Seznec | ADR Supervisor |
Sound | Sébastien Ariaux | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Christine Giugno | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Tristan Loubat | Boom Operator |
Sound | Alexandre Fleurant | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Sébastien Marquilly | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Paulin Sagna | Boom Operator |
Editing | Clémence Samson | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Virginie Arnaud | Stunts |
Production | Michael Brandt | Executive Producer |
Production | Serge de Poucques | Co-Producer |
Production | Morgan Emmery | Executive Producer |
Production | Sylvain Goldberg | Executive Producer |
Production | Derek Haas | Executive Producer |
Production | Nadia Khamlichi | Co-Producer |
Production | Jean-Charles Levy | Executive Producer |
Production | Adrian Politowski | Co-Producer |
Production | Renee Tab | Executive Producer |
Production | Gilles Waterkeyn | Co-Producer |