A drama centered around the relationship between journalist Michael Finkel and Christian Longo, an FBI Most Wanted List murderer who for years lived outside the U.S. under Finkel's name.
Directing | Rupert Goold | Director |
Writing | David Kajganich | Screenplay |
Production | Dede Gardner | Producer |
Production | Anthony Katagas | Producer |
Production | Jeremy Kleiner | Producer |
Camera | Masanobu Takayanagi | Director of Photography |
Editing | Nicolas De Toth | Editor |
Editing | Christopher Tellefsen | Editor |
Writing | Rupert Goold | Screenplay |
Production | Arnon Milchan | Executive Producer |
Production | Brad Pitt | Executive Producer |
Sound | Marco Beltrami | Original Music Composer |
Production | Douglas Aibel | Casting |
Art | Jeremy Hindle | Production Design |
Art | Deborah Jensen | Art Direction |
Art | David Schlesinger | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Catherine Marie Thomas | Costume Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Frank Barbosa | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Sunday Englis | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Patricia Grande | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Louise McCarthy | Makeup Department Head |
Production | Frank Murray | Production Supervisor |
Directing | Doug Torres | First Assistant Director |
Art | Michael Jortner | Property Master |
Art | Leann Murphy | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Danny Rovira | Construction Coordinator |
Crew | Gianni Biasetti Sr. | Stunt Double |
Crew | Skyler Bonette | Stunts |
Crew | Nikki Brower | Stunt Double |
Crew | Jay Ferraro | Stunts |
Crew | Aja Frary | Stunts |
Crew | Josh Lakatos | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Victor Paguia | Stunts |
Crew | Christopher Place | Stunts |
Directing | Mary Bailey | Script Supervisor |
Production | Jamie Buckner | Production Coordinator |
Crew | Leigh Dillon | Dialect Coach |
Crew | Drew Jiritano | Special Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Pinar Comezoglu | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Eric J. Robertson | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jennifer Ramos | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Camera | Mary Cybulski | Still Photographer |
Camera | Maceo Bishop | Camera Operator |
Lighting | James Boniece | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Richie Ford | Rigging Gaffer |
Camera | Glenn Kaplan | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Denny Kortze | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Kevin Lowry | Key Grip |
Lighting | Bill O'Leary | Gaffer |
Camera | Bas Tiele | First Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Olivia Barrand | Tailor |
Costume & Make-Up | Amy Pickering | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Editing | Morgan Heller | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Ken Terry | First Assistant Editor |
Sound | Ted Caplan | Music Editor |
Sound | Todd Kasow | Music Editor |
Sound | Rossano Galante | Orchestrator |
Sound | David Metzner | Music Editor |
Sound | Chris David | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Pam DeMetruis-Thomas | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Mariusz Glabinski | Sound Designer |
Sound | Leslie Shatz | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Visual Effects | da Suel Kim | VFX Artist |
Production | Matthew Wells | Post Production Coordinator |
Directing | G. A. Aguilar | Second Unit Director |